AVUI A POL

RESULTATS I CLASSIFICACIONS

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ 

  • JORNADA 13
LlevantAtlético0-5
DeportivoAthletic2-2
MadridMàlaga3-2
BetisGirona2-2
EspanyolGetafe1-0
AlavésEibar1-2
R. SociedadLas Palmas2-2
Vila-realSevilla2-3
CeltaLeganés1-0
ValènciaFCB1-1

  • JORNADA 14
AthleticMadrid 
LeganésVila-real 
SevillaDeportivo 
EibarEspanyol 
GetafeValència 
GironaAlavés 
FCBCelta 
MàlagaLlevant 
AtléticoR. Sociedad 
Las PalmasBetis
 
  • CLASSIFICACIÓ
TOTALSCASAFORA
POS.EQUIPPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGC
1FCB35131120345186600202177520143
2València31139403312177520173146420169
3Atlético27137602169523052188530164
4Madrid27138322511147421146136411115
5Sevilla2513814171416651011397304611
6Vila-real2113634211513641114487223711
7R. Sociedad191354427249723216141063121110
8Betis18135352327147421171246114615
9Celta17135262419117322119662041310
10Girona17134541619872237109623199
11Leganés171352691286222359730467
12Getafe16134451915963031277714278
13Espanyol161344510151374128536033210
14Llevant15133641420982339136513157
15Eibar14134271326862228767205519
16Athletic13133461418862225557124913
17Deportivo121333717257721481356123912
18Màlaga713211011287621391207007216
19Las Palmas713211010323610551747115515
20Alavés6132011722371064133610539
  • 1 al 4, Lliga de Campions   
  • 5 i 6, Europa League
  • 18 a 20, descens

3ª DIVISIÓ B, GRUP V

  • JORNADA 17
EuropaPalamós1-0
Reus BGranollers3-2
FigueresAscó3-0
PratHorta1-2
SantboiàEspanyol B0-0
L'HospitaletSant Andreu1-2
TerrassaVilassar0-0
CastelldefelsCerdanyola1-0
SantfeliuencPobla de Maf.0-1
GavàVilafranca0-1
 
  • JORNADA 18
CerdanyolaTerrassa 
VilafrancaEuropa 
HortaL'Hospitalet 
Espanyol BSantfeliuenc 
VilassarGavà 
PalamósPrat 
Sant AndreuReus B 
CastelldefelsPobla de Maf. 
GranollersFigueres 
AscóSantboià
 
  •  CLASSIFICACIÓ 
TOTALSCASAFORA
POS.EQUIPPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGC
1Espanyol B451714303712228710216239720166
2Ascó321795324191885301471494231012
3L'Hospitalet30179353015179522147138413168
4Sant Andreu29178542511108242116199612145
5Terrassa291778229171493511461584311511
6Pobla de Maf.291785417111484228315943298
7Europa28178452119129333910168512129
8Vilafranca2717836242113841312101494231211
9Prat26177553018139414179138341139
10Reus B26177552218159432151111832377
11Horta23177282425983051416149423109
12Santboià22175751211149423978815234
13Figueres201762920211093151111108314910
14Castelldefels201755717181293338888224910
15Santfeliuenc191747615151293331087814357
16Cerdanyola1617449132510831471169135614
17Palamós15174310173088224710792161020
18Granollers1317411214264811661199306815
19Gavà1117321212447921682148116423
20Vilassar91723126335812551149117122
  • 1 a 4, playoff d'ascens 
  • 18 a 20, descens 

DIVISIÓ D'HONOR JUVENIL, GRUP III

  • JORNADA 14
NàsticMallorca3-2
ManacorSan Francisco2-0
Sant AndreuPeña Deportiva2-2
U. BellvitgeLleida1-1
GironaDamm3-1
G. ManresaEl Olivar3-1
FCBSaragossa1-0
EspanyolCornellà1-1

  • JORNADA 15
El OlivarGirona 
San FranciscoG. Manresa 
DammEspanyol 
MallorcaFCB 
Peña DeportivaNàstic 
SaragossaU. Bellvitge 
LleidaManacor 
CornellàSant Andreu

  • CLASSIFICACIÓ
TOTALSCASAFORA
POS.EQUIPPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGC
1FCB31149412910208620174116321126
2Girona3114101327162177001741073131012
3Espanyol2814842309177520183117322126
4Mallorca28149142917197610197973041010
5El Olivar271483314121675118411732268
6Saragossa23147253220166510205782151215
7Cornellà2114635171211732210610731376
8Manacor2114635151415743011367205411
9Nàstic2014626172110731389107313912
10San Francisco1814536182215750214937034413
11G. Manresa17145271216107313997721437
12Sant Andreu15143651925107241131157124614
13Damm121433821321073131114270251018
14Lleida111432914317721491547115516
15U. Bellvitge714149820270253957124511
16Peña Deportiva4141112833371063817016525
  • 1 a 2, Copa 
  • 13 a 16, descens

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ FEMENINA 

  • JORNADA 10
Madrid CFFSp. Huelva2-1
Rayo V.Santa Teresa0-0
GranadillaFCB1-0
LlevantR. Sociedad1-1
SevillaValència1-3
BetisAtlético2-4
EspanyolAthletic0-2
Saragossa CFFAlbacete0-1
 
  • JORNADA 11
AthleticRayo V. 
R. SociedadSaragossa CFF 
Sp. HuelvaAlbacete 
AtléticoSevilla 
FCBBetis 
Santa TeresaLlevant 
ValènciaEspanyol 
Madrid CFFGranadilla

  •  CLASSIFICACIÓ
TOTALSCASAFORA
POS.EQUIPPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGC
1Atlético2810910275135410132155500143
2FCB2510811383155500250105311133
3Athletic21107031514953028612540178
4València171052317101053111147521266
5Albacete171052319147521288105311116
6Llevant161044220126513185105311127
7Espanyol151043310975212348522175
8Granadilla1510433121375212788522155
9Betis12104061519652039865203611
10Madrid CFF12103341022953027835032314
11Sp. Huelva101031610151053118405005211
12Sevilla91023516212502311167521255
13Santa Teresa610136728250233845113420
14R. Sociedad51012761335104452502328
15Saragossa CFF2100286251501411315014512
16Rayo V.000000000000000000000
  • 1 a 8, Copa de la Reina  
  • 15 i 16, descens
<< Tornar Fer comentari


 20/11/2017 20/11/17
 13/11/2017 13/11/17
 06/11/2017 6/11/17
 31/10/2017 31/10/17
 24/10/2017 24/10/17
 16/10/2017 15/10/17
 09/10/2017 9/10/17
 02/10/2017 2/10/17
 25/09/2017 25/9/17
 22/09/2017 22/9/17
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6