AVUI A POL

RESULTATS I CLASSIFICACIONS

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ 

  • JORNADA 12
AtléticoMadrid0-0
Las PalmasLlevant0-2
MàlagaDeportivo3-2
EspanyolValència0-2
LeganésFCB0-3
AthleticVila-real1-1
SevillaCelta2-1
EibarBetis 
GetafeAlavés4-1
GironaR. Sociedad1-1
 
  • JORNADA 13
LlevantAtlético 
DeportivoAthletic 
MadridMàlaga 
BetisGirona 
EspanyolGetafe 
AlavésEibar 
R. SociedadLas Palmas 
Vila-realSevilla 
CeltaLeganés 
ValènciaFCB
 
  • CLASSIFICACIÓ
TOTALSCASAFORA
POS.EQUIPPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGC
1FCB34121110334186600202166510132
2València30129303211166510162146420169
3Madrid2412732229116321114136411115
4Atlético24126601669523052157430114
5Sevilla221271414121665101136620439
6Vila-real2112633191213541012187223711
7R. Sociedad181253425228622214121063121110
8Betis17115242120136411151045113610
9Leganés171252591186222359630366
10Getafe16124441914963031277614177
11Girona16124441417872237108522177
12Llevant1512363141597232986513157
13Celta1412426231986222109662041310
14Espanyol13123459151063127536033210
15Athletic12123361216862225546114711
16Deportivo111232715236620461156123912
17Eibar811227625551223736105318
18Màlaga7122199257621391206006013
19Alavés6122010620361053113610539
20Las Palmas61220108303610551736105313
  • 1 al 4, Lliga de Campions   
  • 5 i 6, Europa League
  • 18 a 20, descens

3ª DIVISIÓ B, GRUP V

  • JORNADA 16
PalamósGavà3-1
HortaEuropa1-2
VilassarCerdanyola2-2
Pobla de Maf.Santboià0-0
VilafrancaTerrassa1-2
Sant AndreuPrat2-2
Espanyol BFigueres3-0
AscóReus B2-2
SantfeliuencCastelldefels1-1
GranollersL'Hospitalet2-1
 
  • JORNADA 17
EuropaPalamós 
Reus BGranollers 
FigueresAscó 
PratHorta 
SantboiàEspanyol B 
L'HospitaletSant Andreu 
TerrassaVilassar 
CastelldefelsCerdanyola 
SantfeliuencPobla de Maf. 
GavàVilafranca
 
  •  CLASSIFICACIÓ 
TOTALSCASAFORA
POS.EQUIPPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGC
1Espanyol B441614203712228710216228710166
2Ascó32169522416188530147148422109
3L'Hospitalet30169342913178521135138413168
4Terrassa281677229171383411461584311511
5Prat26167542916138413167138341139
6Sant Andreu26167542310108242116168512124
7Pobla de Maf.261675416111484228312833288
8Europa2516745201998233810168512129
9Vilafranca2416736232113841312101183231111
10Reus B2316655191612833212911832377
11Santboià21165651211138413978815234
12Horta2016628222498305141611832388
13Santfeliuenc191647515141283321077814357
14Castelldefels17164571618982337888224910
15Figueres1716529172178215811108314910
16Cerdanyola1616448132410831471168134613
17Palamós1516439172988224710782151019
18Granollers1316411112234811661198305612
19Gavà1116321112437821582048116423
20Vilassar81622126335812551138107122
  • 1 a 4, playoff d'ascens 
  • 18 a 20, descens 

DIVISIÓ D'HONOR JUVENIL, GRUP III

  • JORNADA 13
San FranciscoU. Bellvitge1-0
El OlivarManacor0-1
CornellàGirona0-1
MallorcaSant Andreu4-1
DammG. Manresa1-0
LleidaSaragossa1-3
Peña DeportivaEspanyol1-2
FCBNàstic3-1

  • JORNADA 14
NàsticMallorca 
ManacorSan Francisco 
Sant AndreuPeña Deportiva 
U. BellvitgeLleida 
GironaDamm 
G. ManresaEl Olivar 
FCBSaragossa 
EspanyolCornellà

  • CLASSIFICACIÓ
TOTALSCASAFORA
POS.EQUIPPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGC
1Barça28138412810177520164116321126
2Mallorca281391327141976101979630387
3Girona281391324151866001431073131012
4Espanyol2713832298166510172117322126
5El Olivar27138321391675118411632155
6Saragossa23137243219166510205772141214
7Cornellà201362516111173221069630365
8Manacor181353513141263309367205411
9San Francisco1813535182015750214936033411
10Nàstic171352614197621357107313912
11Sant Andreu141335517239623111957124614
12G. Manresa141342791576213687721437
13Damm12133372029107313111426024915
14Lleida101331913307721491536105415
15U. Bellvitge613139719160152857124511
16Peña Deportiva3131012631371063806006323
  • 1 a 2, Copa 
  • 13 a 16, descens

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ FEMENINA 

  • JORNADA 10
Madrid CFFSp. Huelva2-1
Rayo V.Santa Teresa0-0
GranadillaFCB1-0
LlevantR. Sociedad1-1
SevillaValència1-3
BetisAtlético2-4
EspanyolAthletic0-2
Saragossa CFFAlbacete0-1
 
  • JORNADA 11
AthleticRayo V. 
R. SociedadSaragossa CFF 
Sp. HuelvaAlbacete 
AtléticoSevilla 
FCBBetis 
Santa TeresaLlevant 
ValènciaEspanyol 
Madrid CFFGranadilla

  •  CLASSIFICACIÓ
TOTALSCASAFORA
POS.EQUIPPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGC
1Atlético2810910275135410132155500143
2FCB2510811383155500250105311133
3Athletic21107031514953028612540178
4València171052317101053111147521266
5Albacete171052319147521288105311116
6Llevant161044220126513185105311127
7Espanyol151043310975212348522175
8Granadilla1510433121375212788522155
9Betis12104061519652039865203611
10Madrid CFF12103341022953027835032314
11Sp. Huelva101031610151053118405005211
12Sevilla91023516212502311167521255
13Santa Teresa610136728250233845113420
14R. Sociedad51012761335104452502328
15Saragossa CFF2100286251501411315014512
16Rayo V.000000000000000000000
  • 1 a 8, Copa de la Reina  
  • 15 i 16, descens
<< Tornar Fer comentari 396 | 0 | Imprimir | Enviar


 28/11/2017 28/11/17
 13/11/2017 13/11/17
 06/11/2017 6/11/17
 31/10/2017 31/10/17
 24/10/2017 24/10/17
 16/10/2017 15/10/17
 09/10/2017 9/10/17
 02/10/2017 2/10/17
 25/09/2017 25/9/17
 22/09/2017 22/9/17
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6