AVUI A POL

RESULTATS I CLASSIFICACIONS

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ 

  • JORNADA 10
Vila-realMàlaga2-0
R. SociedadEibar3-1
CeltaAthletic3-1
AlavésEspanyol1-0
MadridLas Palmas3-0
FCBSevilla2-1
DeportivoAtlético0-1
ValènciaLeganés3-0
LlevantGirona1-2
BetisGetafe2-2
 
  • JORNADA 12 
AtléticoMadrid 
Las PalmasLlevant 
MàlagaDeportivo 
EspanyolValència 
LeganésFCB 
AthleticVila-real 
SevillaCelta 
EibarBetis 
GetafeAlavés 
GironaR. Sociedad
 
  • CLASSIFICACIÓ
TOTALSCASAFORA
POS.EQUIPPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGC
FCB31111010304186600202135410102
2València27118303011166510162115320149
3Madrid2311722229116321114125401115
4Atlético23116501668422052157430114
5Vila-real2011623181113541012176213610
6Sevilla19116141211135410926620439
7R. Sociedad1711524242186222141295302109
8Betis17115242120136411151045113610
9Leganés17115249885221329630366
10Girona1511434131676213698522177
11Celta141142522178622210965203128
12Getafe1311344151365203867614177
13Espanyol13113449131053117336033210
14Llevant1211263121597232983403137
15Athletic11113261115752124446114711
16Deportivo11113261320662046115512279
17Eibar811227625551223736105318
18Alavés611209516361053113510425
19Las Palmas6112098283510451536105313
20Màlaga4111196234511361006006013
  • 1 al 4, Lliga de Campions   
  • 5 i 6, Europa League
  • 18 a 20, descens

3ª DIVISIÓ B, GRUP V

  • JORNADA 14
AscóPrat2-1
VilafrancaVilassar3-0
SantboiàCastelldefels1-0
GranollersEuropa1-2
SantfeliuencFigueres0-0
Pobla de Maf.Reus B1-0
Sant AndreuGavà5-0
PalamósCerdanyola2-0
HortaTerrassa2-4
Espanyol BL'Hospitalet2-1
 
  • JORNADA 15
GavàHorta 
EuropaSant Andreu 
TerrassaPalamós 
FigueresPobla de Maf. 
Reus BEspanyol B 
CastelldefelsVilassar 
CerdanyolaVilafranca 
L'HospitaletAscó 
SantboiàSantfeliuenc 
PratGranollers
 
  •  CLASSIFICACIÓ 
TOTALSCASAFORA
POS.EQUIPPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGC
1Espanyol B381412203211197610186197610145
2Ascó3014932211317752012513741298
3L'Hospitalet29149232710167511124137412156
4Sant Andreu24147342189723294157502124
5Vilafranca24147342217137412118117322119
6Prat22146442414107313137127331117
7Terrassa221457223161072411061273311310
8Reus B2214644161212733111710731355
9Pobla de Maf.22146441410137412839723267
10Europa2114635181887223810137412108
11Santfeliuenc18144641412117322967714256
12Figueres17145271616772147910731397
13Santboià17144551111107313877714234
14Horta171452720229730413148722378
15Castelldefels1314347141767133687721489
16Palamós121433814245712449772141015
17Cerdanyola12143389227721451157124411
18Gavà111432911397721481947115320
19Granollers101431101019170164109730469
20Vilassar7142111430471153937106121
  • 1 a 4, playoff d'ascens 
  • 18 a 20, descens 

DIVISIÓ D'HONOR JUVENIL, GRUP III

  • JORNADA 11
CornellàManacor3-0
Peña DeportivaG. Manresa0-1
NàsticEspanyol0-3
El OlivarSaragossa1-0
San FranciscoLleida4-0
DammU. Bellvitge2-2
MallorcaGirona5-2
FCBSant Andreu4-0

  • JORNADA 12
Sant AndreuNàstic 
U. BellvitgeEl Olivar 
SaragossaSan Francisco 
LleidaFCB 
ManacorDamm 
GironaPeña Deportiva 
EspanyolMallorca 
G. ManresaCornellà

  • CLASSIFICACIÓ
TOTALSCASAFORA
POS.EQUIPPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGC
1Mallorca251181222111665101569530275
2El Olivar2411731128166510838522145
3FCB22116412171464201338522184
4Girona221171318151555009376213912
5Espanyol211163225613541015186222105
6Saragossa1711524241813541015546114913
7Cornellà171152414101163211056520345
8San Francisco151143417151264021393503246
9Sant Andreu14113531416952309656123510
10Manacor141142511131153208236105311
11G. Manresa141142591275212667621336
12Nàstic1411425101476213577521257
13Lleida10113171023752126836105415
14Damm811227182876213101415014814
15U. Bellvitge611137717150142756123510
16Peña Deportiva3111010524361052605005318
  • 1 a 2, Copa 
  • 13 a 16, descens

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ FEMENINA 

  • JORNADA 8
Madrid CFFAtlético0-3
SevillaSanta Teresa1-2
FCBSp. Huelva3-0
GranadillaValència0-0
BetisAthletic1-2
Rayo V.Albacete0-2
LlevantSaragossa CFF5-1
EspanyolR. Sociedad0-0
 
  • JORNADA 9
AlbaceteLlevant 
FCBMadrid CFF 
R. SociedadRayo V. 
ValènciaBetis 
Santa TeresaEspanyol 
AtléticoGranadilla 
Sp. HuelvaSaragossa CFF 
AthleticSevilla

  •  CLASSIFICACIÓ
TOTALSCASAFORA
POS.EQUIPPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGC
1FCB228710312124400180104310132
2Atlético228710213104310112124400101
3Llevant15843119105412174104310126
4Athletic158503111364202659430158
5Espanyol14842210774211327421175
6Betis128404111064202746420246
7Granadilla128332111144112688422053
8Albacete1183231714441127874211106
9València1183239774211624411235
10Sevilla9823314162402210137421143
11Sp. Huelva9830581294301730400419
12Madrid CFF9823381464202573403137
13Santa Teresa58125725140133844112417
14R. Sociedad1801721204004151401317
15Saragossa CFF180175231401311204004411
16Rayo V.000000000000000000000
  • 1 a 8, Copa de la Reina  
  • 15 i 16, descens
<< Tornar Fer comentari 452 | 0 | Imprimir | Enviar


 28/11/2017 28/11/17
 20/11/2017 20/11/17
 13/11/2017 13/11/17
 31/10/2017 31/10/17
 24/10/2017 24/10/17
 16/10/2017 15/10/17
 09/10/2017 9/10/17
 02/10/2017 2/10/17
 25/09/2017 25/9/17
 22/09/2017 22/9/17
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6