AVUI A POL

RESULTATS I CLASSIFICACIONS

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ 

  • JORNADA 10
EspanyolBetis1-0
AthleticFCB0-2
AlavésValència1-2
GironaMadrid2-1
GetafeR. Sociedad2-1
MàlagaCelta2-1
Las PalmasDeportivo1-3
SevillaLeganés2-1
AtléticoVila-real1-1
EibarLlevant2-2
 
  • JORNADA 11
Vila-realMàlaga 
R. SociedadEibar 
CeltaAthletic 
AlavésEspanyol 
MadridLas Palmas 
FCBSevilla 
DeportivoAtlético 
ValènciaLeganés 
LlevantGirona 
BetisGetafe
 
  • CLASSIFICACIÓ
TOTALSCASAFORA
POS.EQUIPPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGC
1FCB2810910283155500181135410102
2València24107302711135410132115320149
3Madrid20106221998522184125401115
4Atlético20105501568422052126330104
5Sevilla1910613119135410926520327
6Vila-real1710523161110431010176213610
7Leganés17105239585221329530263
8Betis1610514191812540113845113610
9R. Sociedad1410424212055122111195302109
10Espanyol1310343912105311733503229
11Getafe1210334131165203866513155
12Llevant1210262111396231863403137
13Girona1210334111576213695412156
14Celta11103251916551227865203128
15Athletic1110325101275212444511368
16Deportivo11103251319652036105512279
17Eibar810226522551223735104215
18Las Palmas6102088253510451535104310
19Màlaga4101186214511361005005011
20Alavés310109416050052113510425
  • 1 al 4, Lliga de Campions   
  • 5 i 6, Europa League
  • 18 a 20, descens

3ª DIVISIÓ B, GRUP V

  • JORNADA 12
GranollersTerrassa0-1
SantfeliuencL'Hospitalet1-3
SantboiàReus B1-0
Espanyol BEuropa1-0
AscóGavà0-0
HortaVilassar5-0
FigueresCastelldefels0-1
Pobla de Maf.Prat0-2
Sant AndreuCerdanyola0-0
PalamósVilafranca1-2
 
  • JORNADA 13
Reus BSantfeliuenc 
FigueresSantboià 
L'HospitaletPobla de Maf. 
VilassarPalamós 
PratEspanyol B 
CerdanyolaHorta 
CastelldefelsVilafranca 
TerrassaSant Andreu 
EuropaAscó 
GavàGranollers
 
  •  CLASSIFICACIÓ 
TOTALSCASAFORA
POS.EQUIPPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGC
1Espanyol B32121020289166510165166510124
2Ascó2712831181014642010413641186
3L'Hospitalet261282223713641193136411144
4Prat22126422210106312125126330105
5Reus B2112633161111632111710631254
6Vilafranca2012624181610631288106312108
7Terrassa191247119131062401059623198
8Pobla de Maf.1912543127106312739623154
9Sant Andreu18125341586613244126402114
10Santfeliuenc16124441412106312966613256
11Figueres1512507161666204799630397
12Europa15124351416561236910631287
13Horta141242616179630311105612357
14Santboià1312345101176213776613234
15Castelldefels1212336131556123577621388
16Cerdanyola121233681876213495612349
17Granollers101231881516015389630357
18Palamós8122281123260242966204914
19Gavà8122289334611461846114315
20Vilassar6122010326361052836105118
  • 1 a 4, playoff d'ascens 
  • 18 a 20, descens 

DIVISIÓ D'HONOR JUVENIL, GRUP III

  • JORNADA 10
U. BellvitgeCornellà0-1
EspanyolSant Andreu1-1
LleidaEl Olivar1-1
ManacorPeña Deportiva4-0
San FranciscoFCB1-0
G. ManresaMallorca1-2
GironaNàstic2-0
SaragossaDamm3-2

  • JORNADA 11
CornellàManacor 
Peña DeportivaG. Manresa 
NàsticEspanyol 
El OlivarSaragossa 
San FranciscoLleida 
DammU. Bellvitge 
MallorcaGirona 
FCBSant Andreu

  • CLASSIFICACIÓ
TOTALSCASAFORA
POS.EQUIPPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGC
1Mallorca22107121791354101049530275
2Girona22107121610155500937521277
3El Olivar2110631118135410738522145
4FCB1910541177115320938522184
5Espanyol18105322261354101515512275
6Saragossa1710523241713541015545113912
7Sant Andreu1410352141295230965512256
8Cornellà1410424111085221756520345
9Manacor14104241110115320823510438
10Nàstic1410424101175212547521257
11San Francisco1210334131595302993503246
12G. Manresa111032581275212664511326
13Lleida10103161019752126835104411
14Damm71021716266520381215014814
15U. Bellvitge51012751515014274511338
16Peña Deportiva310109523351042505005318
  • 1 a 2, Copa 
  • 13 a 16, descens

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ FEMENINA 

  • JORNADA 7
AtléticoFCB1-1
Saragossa CFFRayo V.0-0
AlbaceteEspanyol1-3
R. SociedadSevilla0-1
Santa TeresaBetis1-2
Sp. HuelvaLlevant0-1
AthleticGranadilla0-1
ValènciaMadrid CFF4-0
 
  • JORNADA 8
Madrid CFFAtlético 
SevillaSanta Teresa 
FCBSp. Huelva 
GranadillaValència 
BetisAthletic 
Rayo V.Albacete 
LlevantSaragossa CFF 
EspanyolR. Sociedad

  •  CLASSIFICACIÓ
TOTALSCASAFORA
POS.EQUIPPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGC
1FCB19761028293300150104310132
2Atlético1976101831043101129330071
3Espanyol13741210763201327421175
4Llevant1273311492302123104310126
5Betis12740310863201626420246
6Athletic12740391264202656320137
7Granadilla117322111133102688422053
8València1073139774211623310235
9Sevilla972321314230219117421143
10Sp. Huelva973048994301730300316
11Madrid CFF9723281163201543403137
12Albacete87223151444112784311186
13Santa Teresa27025524140133813012216
14Saragossa CFF17016418140131120300336
15Rayo V.000000000000000000000
16R. Sociedad0700721204004150300317
  • 1 a 8, Copa de la Reina  
  • 15 i 16, descens
<< Tornar Fer comentari 473 | 0 | Imprimir | Enviar


 28/11/2017 28/11/17
 20/11/2017 20/11/17
 13/11/2017 13/11/17
 06/11/2017 6/11/17
 24/10/2017 24/10/17
 16/10/2017 15/10/17
 09/10/2017 9/10/17
 02/10/2017 2/10/17
 25/09/2017 25/9/17
 22/09/2017 22/9/17
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6