AVUI A POL

RESULTATS I CLASSIFICACIONS

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ 

  • JORNADA 8
AtléticoFCB1-1
BetisValència3-6
GetafeMadrid1-2
Las PalmasCelta 
AthleticSevilla1-0
AlavésR. Sociedad0-2
GironaVila-real1-2
EibarDeportivo0-0
EspanyolLlevant0-0
MàlagaLeganés0-2
 
  • JORNADA 9
BetisAlavés 
CeltaAtlético 
DeportivoGirona 
ValènciaSevilla 
MadridEibar 
LeganésAthletic 
R. SociedadEspanyol 
FCBMàlaga 
Vila-realLas Palmas 
LlevantGetafe
 
  • CLASSIFICACIÓ
TOTALSCASAFORA
POS.EQUIPPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGC
1FCB22871024312440016110431082
2València18853021101043109284220128
3Madrid1785211575412154124400103
4Atlético16844013573210419523094
5Sevilla16851294104310716420223
6Leganés1484227354121229430151
7R. Sociedad13841319174411210109430197
8Vila-real138413111073210616520359
9Betis1384131717943011184411269
10Athletic11832310974211424411267
11Llevant10824281085221752302115
12Espanyol9823371174211632402218
13Celta87223131154121773310264
14Getafe8822410934103655412144
15Deportivo8822491664202582402248
16Eibar78215317441121534103212
17Girona6813471345113482302135
18Las Palmas6720551333102273410336
19Alavés3810731204004193410323
20Màlaga1801741814013490400409
  • 1 al 4, Lliga de Campions   
  • 5 i 6, Europa League
  • 18 a 20, descens

3ª DIVISIÓ B, GRUP V

  • JORNADA 10
Espanyol BTerrassa2-2
SantfeliuencEuropa0-1
FigueresL'Hospitalet0-3
Pobla de Maf.Gavà5-0
Sant AndreuVilafranca1-2
Reus BCastelldefels2-0
HortaPalamós1-4
GranollersVilassar0-1
SantboiàPrat0-0
AscóCerdanyola3-1
 
  • JORNADA 11
TerrassaAscó 
L'HospitaletSantboià 
CerdanyolaGranollers 
VilassarSant Andreu 
EuropaPobla de Maf. 
Reus BFigueres 
PratSantfeliuenc 
GavàEspanyol B 
VilafrancaHorta 
CastelldefelsPalamós
 
  •  CLASSIFICACIÓ 
TOTALSCASAFORA
POS.EQUIPPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGC
1Espanyol B261082024713541015513541092
2Ascó251081117913541010412540175
3Reus B211063116711532011410531153
4L'Hospitalet201062219610531183105311113
5Prat1810532199953021149523085
6Pobla de Maf.1610442115105311716513144
7Terrassa1510361171295230946513188
8Santfeliuenc1510433128105311835512245
9Europa15104331414551226810531186
10Sant Andreu141042413855122449530294
11Vilafranca1410424141475212677521287
12Figueres1210406131565203786520367
13Horta11103251015652036105512245
14Cerdanyola111032581775212484511349
15Santboià101024491045113676513133
16Palamós810226917250231765203810
17Granollers71021771415014376520347
18Gavà7102177304511341535104315
19Castelldefels61013681425023164511378
20Vilassar610208319351042635104113
  • 1 a 4, playoff d'ascens 
  • 18 a 20, descens 

DIVISIÓ D'HONOR JUVENIL, GRUP III

  • JORNADA 8
GironaEspanyol2-1
SaragossaPeña Deportiva7-1
U. BellvitgeMallorca0-2
G. ManresaSant Andreu1-2
San FranciscoDamm5-3
LleidaCornellà2-1
ManacorNàstic0-0
El OlivarFCB0-0

  • JORNADA 9
NàsticG. Manresa 
Sant AndreuGirona 
DammLleida 
El OlivarSan Francisco 
CornellàSaragossa 
MallorcaManacor 
FCBEspanyol 
Peña DeportivaU. Bellvitge

  • CLASSIFICACIÓ
TOTALSCASAFORA
POS.EQUIPPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGC
1Girona198611138124400737421165
2FCB188530165104310828422083
3El Olivar17852186104310527421134
4Espanyol1685122041244001404411264
5Mallorca168512148104310946420254
6Nàstic14842210874211537421155
7Saragossa118323181310431012314013610
8Cornellà1183238784220523410335
9Manacor1183237984220423410337
10Sant Andreu108242111064130754411245
11San Francisco98233111364202893403134
12Lleida98305917642025734103410
13G. Manresa8822461074211541401316
14U. Bellvitge5812551314013264411237
15Damm4811613233410371214013611
16Peña Deportiva08008419040041504004314
  • 1 a 2, Copa 
  • 13 a 16, descens

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ FEMENINA 

  • JORNADA 6
EspanyolSaragossa CFF2-1
Madrid CFFAthletic0-1
AtléticoSp. Huelva3-1
SevillaAlbacete3-3
BetisR. Sociedad4-0
Rayo V.Llevant0-4
FCBValència2-0
GranadillaSanta Teresa5-1
 
  • JORNADA 7
AtléticoFCB 
Saragossa CFFRayo V. 
AlbaceteEspanyol 
R. SociedadSevilla 
Santa TeresaBetis 
Sp. HuelvaLlevant 
AthleticGranadilla 
ValènciaMadrid CFF

  •  CLASSIFICACIÓ
TOTALSCASAFORA
POS.EQUIPPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGC
1FCB1866002719330015093300121
2Atlético186600172933001019330071
3Athletic12640291163201646320137
4Espanyol1063127663201324311144
5Llevant96231139230212373210116
6Madrid CFF962318763201543303033
7Betis963038763201623310225
8Sp. Huelva963038893300720300316
9Albacete86222141143111654311186
10Granadilla86222101133102685312043
11València762135743111223310235
12Sevilla661321214230219114311133
13Santa Teresa26024422130122613012216
14Saragossa CFF16015417130121110300336
15Rayo V.000000000000000000000
16R. Sociedad0600621103003140300317
  • 1 a 8, Copa de la Reina  
  • 15 i 16, descens
<< Tornar Fer comentari 670 | 0 | Imprimir | Enviar


 28/11/2017 28/11/17
 20/11/2017 20/11/17
 13/11/2017 13/11/17
 06/11/2017 6/11/17
 31/10/2017 31/10/17
 24/10/2017 24/10/17
 09/10/2017 9/10/17
 02/10/2017 2/10/17
 25/09/2017 25/9/17
 22/09/2017 22/9/17
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6