AVUI A POL

RESULTATS I CLASSIFICACIONS

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ 

  • JORNADA 7
LeganésAtlético0-0
R. SociedadBetis4-4
SevillaMàlaga2-0
CeltaGirona3-3
ValènciaAthletic3-2
FCBLas Palmas3-0
MadridEspanyol2-0
Vila-realEibar3-0
DeportivoGetafe2-1
LlevantAlavés0-2
 
  • JORNADA 8
AtléticoFCB 
BetisValència 
GetafeMadrid 
Las PalmasCelta 
AthleticSevilla 
AlavésR. Sociedad 
GironaVila-real 
EibarDeportivo 
EspanyolLlevant 
MàlagaLeganés
 
  • CLASSIFICACIÓ 
TOTALSCASAFORA
POS.EQUIPPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGC
1FCB2177002321244001619330071
2Sevilla16751193104310716320122
3València157430157104310925312065
4Atlético15743012462200309523094
5Madrid14742113654121549330082
6Betis137412141193300824411269
7Leganés1173225354121226320131
8R. Sociedad10731317174411210106320177
9Vila-real1073139973210613410338
10Llevant9723281085221751201115
11Celta87223131154121773310264
12Getafe872239733102535412144
13Athletic872239943111324411267
14Espanyol8722371163201632402218
15Deportivo7721491664202581301248
16Girona6713361144112362302135
17Las Palmas6720551333102273410336
18Eibar67205317331021534103212
19Alavés3710631003003173410323
20Màlaga1701641613012470400409
  • 1 al 4, Lliga de Campions   
  • 5 i 6, Europa League
  • 18 a 20, descens

3ª DIVISIÓ B, GRUP V

  • JORNADA 9
L'HospitaletReus B0-2
CastelldefelsHorta1-1
VilassarAscó0-1
GavàSantfeliuenc1-1
EuropaSantboià1-1
VilafrancaGranollers2-0
PratFigueres4-0
CerdanyolaEspanyol B0-1
TerrassaPobla de Maf.1-1
PalamósSant Andreu0-3
 
  • JORNADA 10
Espanyol BTerrassa 
SantfeliuencEuropa 
FigueresL'Hospitalet 
Pobla de Maf.Gavà 
Sant AndreuVilafranca 
Reus BCastelldefels 
HortaPalamós 
GranollersVilassar 
SantboiàPrat 
AscóCerdanyola
 
  •  CLASSIFICACIÓ 
TOTALSCASAFORA
POS.EQUIPPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGC
                      
2Ascó2297111481043107312540175
3Reus B189531147842209410531153
4Prat179522199953021148422085
5L'Hospitalet179522166105311837421183
6Santfeliuenc159432127104310825512245
7Sant Andreu14942312654121329530294
8Terrassa149351151095230945412166
9Pobla de Maf.1393426574211216513144
10Figueres129405131264202756520367
11Europa129333131455122687421176
12Vilafranca119324121375212674411266
13Horta11932491164202565512245
14Cerdanyola11932471475212484411236
15Santboià9923491034103676513133
16Granollers7921671314013366520347
17Gavà792167254511341534103310
18Castelldefels6913581225023164411276
19Palamós5912651625023173410349
20Vilassar39108219351042604004013
  • 1 a 4, playoff d'ascens 
  • 18 a 20, descens 

DIVISIÓ D'HONOR JUVENIL, GRUP III

  • JORNADA 6
G. ManresaGirona1-1
ManacorEspanyol0-0
DammFCB2-6
El OlivarCornellà2-1
SaragossaNàstic2-0
LleidaMallorca1-2
U. BellvitgeSant Andreu1-1
San FranciscoPeña Deportiva2-0

  • JORNADA 7
FCBGirona 
MallorcaSaragossa 
DammEl Olivar 
Sant AndreuManacor 
CornellàSan Francisco 
Peña DeportivaLleida 
NàsticU. Bellvitge 
EspanyolG. Manresa

  • CLASSIFICACIÓ
TOTALSCASAFORA
POS.EQUIPPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGC
1Girona16651011493300527321062
2FCB14642013573210527321083
3Espanyol136411162933001104311152
4Nàstic13641110773210526320155
5El Olivar1364117693300524311124
6Mallorca1063129773210633310234
7Cornellà1063126473210413310223
8Manacor1063126673210423310224
9Saragossa8622210973210521301257
10G. Manresa862225573210421301213
11San Francisco561235933102362302123
12Sant Andreu460426833030441301224
13Damm461141017331027111301236
14Lleida3610551533102360300329
15U. Bellvitge2602441113012241301227
16Peña Deportiva0600621003003030300327
  • 1 a 2, Copa 
  • 13 a 16, descens

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ FEMENINA 

  • JORNADA 5
AlbaceteBetis4-1
Saragossa CFFSevilla0-1
LlevantEspanyol1-1
R. SociedadGranadilla1-2
Sp. HuelvaRayo V.3-0
ValènciaAtlético0-1
AthleticFCB1-2
Santa TeresaMadrid CFF1-1
 
  • JORNADA 6
EspanyolSaragossa CFF 
Madrid CFFAthletic 
AtléticoSp. Huelva 
SevillaAlbacete 
BetisR. Sociedad 
Rayo V.Llevant 
FCBValència 
GranadillaSanta Teresa

  •  CLASSIFICACIÓ
TOTALSCASAFORA
POS.EQUIPPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGC
1FCB1555002516220013093300121
2Atlético15550014162200709330071
3Madrid CFF952308662200533303033
4Sp. Huelva953027593300720200203
5Athletic9530281163201643210127
6Albacete7521211843111653210153
7Espanyol752125532101114311144
8València752125543111223210133
9Llevant651319923021234211076
10Betis652034732101223310225
11Sevilla5512291112011684311133
12Granadilla5512251002002175312043
13Santa Teresa25023317130122612011111
14Saragossa CFF15014315130121110200224
15Rayo V.000000000000000000000
16R. Sociedad050052703003140200213
  • 1 a 8, Copa de la Reina  
  • 15 i 16, descens
<< Tornar Fer comentari 309 | 0 | Imprimir | Enviar


 16/10/2017 15/10/17
 02/10/2017 2/10/17
 25/09/2017 25/9/17
 22/09/2017 22/9/17
 19/09/2017 18/9/17
 11/09/2017 11/9/17
 04/09/2017 3/9/17
 28/08/2017 27/8/17
 21/08/2017 21/8/17
 22/05/2017 22/5/17
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5