AVUI A POL

RESULTATS I CLASSIFICACIONS

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ 

  • JORNADA 7
LeganésAtlético0-0
R. SociedadBetis4-4
SevillaMàlaga2-0
CeltaGirona3-3
ValènciaAthletic3-2
FCBLas Palmas3-0
MadridEspanyol2-0
Vila-realEibar3-0
DeportivoGetafe2-1
LlevantAlavés0-2
 
  • JORNADA 8
AtléticoFCB 
BetisValència 
GetafeMadrid 
Las PalmasCelta 
AthleticSevilla 
AlavésR. Sociedad 
GironaVila-real 
EibarDeportivo 
EspanyolLlevant 
MàlagaLeganés
 
  • CLASSIFICACIÓ 
TOTALSCASAFORA
POS.EQUIPPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGC
1FCB2177002321244001619330071
2Sevilla16751193104310716320122
3València157430157104310925312065
4Atlético15743012462200309523094
5Madrid14742113654121549330082
6Betis137412141193300824411269
7Leganés1173225354121226320131
8R. Sociedad10731317174411210106320177
9Vila-real1073139973210613410338
10Llevant9723281085221751201115
11Celta87223131154121773310264
12Getafe872239733102535412144
13Athletic872239943111324411267
14Espanyol8722371163201632402218
15Deportivo7721491664202581301248
16Girona6713361144112362302135
17Las Palmas6720551333102273410336
18Eibar67205317331021534103212
19Alavés3710631003003173410323
20Màlaga1701641613012470400409
  • 1 al 4, Lliga de Campions   
  • 5 i 6, Europa League
  • 18 a 20, descens

3ª DIVISIÓ B, GRUP V

  • JORNADA 8
FigueresEuropa1-2
Reus BPrat1-1
GranollersPalamós1-2
SantfeliuencTerrassa1-1
Pobla de Maf.Cerdanyola0-0
SantboiàGavà3-0
Sant AndreuHorta0-0
AscóVilafranca2-1
Espanyol BVilassar4-0
L'HospitaletCastelldefels1-1
 
  • JORNADA 9
L'HospitaletReus B 
CastelldefelsHorta 
VilassarAscó 
GavàSantfeliuenc 
EuropaSantboià 
VilafrancaGranollers 
PratFigueres 
CerdanyolaEspanyol B 
TerrassaPobla de Maf. 
PalamósSant Andreu
 
  •  CLASSIFICACIÓ 
TOTALSCASAFORA
POS.EQUIPPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGC
1Espanyol B22871021512440013310431082
2Ascó198611138104310739430165
3L'Hospitalet178521164104310817421183
4Reus B15843112784220947421133
5Prat14842215964202748422085
6Santfeliuenc148422116104310824411234
7Terrassa13834114984220835412166
8Figueres12840413864202756420263
9Pobla de Maf.1283325474211215412133
10Sant Andreu1183239654121326420264
11Europa118323121344112577421176
12Cerdanyola11832371374211474411236
13Horta10831481064202564411234
14Santboià882248934103675412122
15Vilafranca88224101344112474411266
16Granollers7821571114013366420245
17Gavà682066243410331434103310
18Castelldefels5812571114013054411276
19Palamós5812551324022143410349
20Vilassar38107218341032504004013
  • 1 a 4, playoff d'ascens 
  • 18 a 20, descens 

DIVISIÓ D'HONOR JUVENIL, GRUP III

  • JORNADA 5
FCBG. Manresa1-0
NàsticLleida3-1
CornellàDamm2-0
GironaManacor2-1
Sant AndreuSaragossa2-2
Peña DeportivaEl Olivar0-1
EspanyolU. Bellvitge4-0
MallorcaSan Francisco1-1

  • JORNADA 6
G. ManresaGirona 
ManacorEspanyol 
DammFCB 
El OlivarCornellà 
SaragossaNàstic 
LleidaMallorca 
U. BellvitgeSant Andreu 
San FranciscoPeña Deportiva

  • CLASSIFICACIÓ
TOTALSCASAFORA
POS.EQUIPPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGC
1Girona15550010393300526220051
2Nàstic13541010573210526220053
3Espanyol125401162933001103210152
4FCB1153207373210524211021
5Cornellà1053115273210413210111
6El Olivar1053115562200314311124
7Manacor953026662200423310224
8Mallorca752127673210630200213
9G. Manresa752124462200311301213
10Saragossa551228942110321301257
11Damm4511381132101551301236
12Sant Andreu350325733030440200213
13Lleida3510441332101240300329
14San Francisco250233902002162302123
15U. Bellvitge1501431002002131301227
16Peña Deportiva050052803003030200225
  • 1 a 2, Copa 
  • 13 a 16, descens

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ FEMENINA 

  • JORNADA 4
EspanyolRayo V.0-0
Madrid CFFR. Sociedad2-1
GranadillaAlbacete0-5
SevillaLlevant5-5
AtléticoAthletic6-0
BetisSaragossa CFF1-0
ValènciaSp. Huelva1-0
FCBSanta Teresa10-0
 
  • JORNADA 5
AlbaceteBetis 
Saragossa CFFSevilla 
LlevantEspanyol 
R. SociedadGranadilla 
Sp. HuelvaRayo V. 
ValènciaAtlético 
AthleticFCB 
Santa TeresaMadrid CFF

  •  CLASSIFICACIÓ
TOTALSCASAFORA
POS.EQUIPPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGC
1Barça1244002306220013062200100
2Atlético12440013162200706220061
3Athletic943017962200523210127
4Madrid CFF842207562200532202022
5València742115442110213210133
6Sp. Huelva642024462200410200203
7Espanyol642024432101113210133
8Betis642023332101223210111
9Llevant541218812011124211076
10Albacete441127712011243210153
11Sevilla2402281112011681201123
12Granadilla240223902002172202022
13Saragossa CFF14013314120111100200224
14Santa Teresa14013216020021512011111
15Rayo V.000000000000000000000
16R. Sociedad040041502002020200213
  • 1 a 8, Copa de la Reina  
  • 15 i 16, descens
<< Tornar Fer comentari 343 | 0 | Imprimir | Enviar


 16/10/2017 15/10/17
 09/10/2017 9/10/17
 25/09/2017 25/9/17
 22/09/2017 22/9/17
 19/09/2017 18/9/17
 11/09/2017 11/9/17
 04/09/2017 3/9/17
 28/08/2017 27/8/17
 21/08/2017 21/8/17
 22/05/2017 22/5/17
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5