AVUI A POL

RESULTATS I CLASSIFICACIONS

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ 

  • JORNADA 6
Las PalmasLeganés0-2
AlavésMadrid1-2
GironaFCB0-3
MàlagaAthletic3-3
BetisLlevant 
R. SociedadValència2-3
AtléticoSevilla2-0
EibarCelta0-4
EspanyolDeportivo4-1
GetafeVila-real4-0
 
  • JORNADA 7
LeganésAtlético 
R. SociedadBetis 
SevillaMàlaga 
CeltaGirona 
ValènciaAthletic 
FCBLas Palmas 
MadridEspanyol 
Vila-realEibar 
DeportivoGetafe 
LlevantAlavés
 
  • CLASSIFICACIÓ 
TOTALSCASAFORA
POS.EQUIPPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGC
1FCB186600202933001319330071
2Atlético14642012462200308422094
3Sevilla1364117373210516320122
4València12633012573210605312065
5Madrid11632111623021349330082
6Leganés1063125343111226320131
7Llevant952308484220731101011
8R. Sociedad96303131333102666320177
9Betis953026762200423310225
10Getafe862228533102535312032
11Athletic862227643111324311144
12Espanyol862227963201632302116
13Celta7621310843111443310264
14Vila-real762136942110313410338
15Las Palmas6620451033102273310233
16Eibar6620431433102153310229
17Girona561233844112361201102
18Deportivo4611471533102371301248
19Màlaga1601541413012470300307
20Alavés0600611003003170300303
  • 1 al 4, Lliga de Campions   
  • 5 i 6, Europa League
  • 18 a 20, descens

3ª DIVISIÓ B, GRUP V

  • JORNADA 7
PalamósAscó1-3
HortaGranollers3-2
CastelldefelsSant Andreu0-3
GavàFigueres0-4
TerrassaSantboià1-1
PratL'Hospitalet0-1
CerdanyolaSantfeliuenc1-0
EuropaReus B0-1
VilassarPobla de Maf.0-2
VilafrancaEspanyol B0-3
 
  • JORNADA 8
FigueresEuropa 
Reus BPrat 
GranollersPalamós 
SantfeliuencTerrassa 
Pobla de Maf.Cerdanyola 
SantboiàGavà 
Sant AndreuHorta 
AscóVilafranca 
Espanyol BVilassar 
L'HospitaletCastelldefels
 
  •  CLASSIFICACIÓ 
TOTALSCASAFORA
POS.EQUIPPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGC
1Espanyol B197610175933009310431082
2L'Hospitalet16751115393300707421183
3Ascó16751111773210529430165
4Reus B14742111673210837421133
5Prat13741214864202747321074
6Santfeliuenc13741210593300714411234
7Figueres12740312663201636420263
8Terrassa12733113884220834311155
9Pobla de Maf.1173225463201215412133
10Sant Andreu1073139643111326420264
11Cerdanyola10731371374211473310236
12Horta9730481064202563310234
13Europa87223101244112574311155
14Vilafranca8722391144112474311154
15Granollers772146913012246420245
16Gavà67205621341033143310237
17Santboià571245903003375412122
18Castelldefels4711561014013053310265
19Vilassar3710621434103250300309
20Palamós2702531224022140300328
  • 1 a 4, playoff d'ascens 
  • 18 a 20, descens 


DIVISIÓ D'HONOR JUVENIL, GRUP III

  • JORNADA 4
LleidaSant Andreu2-1
DammPeña Deportiva3-2
San FranciscoNàstic1-2
ManacorG. Manresa1-0
CornellàFCB1-1
El OlivarMallorca2-1
U. BellvitgeGirona1-2
SaragossaEspanyol2-1

  • JORNADA 5
FCBG. Manresa 
NàsticLleida 
CornellàDamm 
GironaManacor 
Sant AndreuSaragossa 
Peña DeportivaEl Olivar 
EspanyolU. Bellvitge 
MallorcaSan Francisco

  • CLASSIFICACIÓ
TOTALSCASAFORA
POS.EQUIPPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGC
1Girona1244008262200316220051
2Nàstic1043107442110216220053
3Espanyol9430112262200703210152
4Manacor943015462200423210112
5FCB842206342110424211021
6G. Manresa742114362200311201112
7Cornellà742113242110213210111
8El Olivar742114562200311201114
9Mallorca642026562200520200213
10Damm441128932101551201134
11Saragossa441126742110320200235
12Lleida3410331032101240200216
13Sant Andreu240223522020220200213
14U. Bellvitge140133602002131201123
15San Francisco140132802002161201112
16Peña Deportiva04004270200202020022

  • 1 a 2, Copa 
  • 13 a 16, descens

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ FEMENINA 

  • JORNADA 3
AthleticValència3-2
Santa TeresaAtlético0-3
R. SociedadFCB 0-1
Saragossa CFFGranadilla1-1
LlevantBetis0-1
AlbaceteMadrid CFF1-1
Sp. HuelvaEspanyol2-0
Rayo V.Sevilla0-1
 

  • JORNADA 4
EspanyolRayo V. 
Madrid CFFR. Sociedad 
GranadillaAlbacete 
SevillaLlevant 
AtléticoAthletic 
BetisSaragossa CFF 
ValènciaSp. Huelva 
FCBSanta Teresa

  •  CLASSIFICACIÓ
TOTALSCASAFORA
POS.EQUIPPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGC
1FCB93300130311003062200100
2Atlético933007131100106220061
3Athletic933007362200523110021
4Espanyol632014331100103210133
5Sp. Huelva632014362200410100102
6Madrid CFF531205431100322202022
7València431114411010113210133
8Llevant431113312011123110021
9Betis331022301001123210111
10Granadilla230213401001122202022
11Sevilla130123601001131201123
12Santa Teresa130122602002151101011
13Albacete130122712011240100103
14Saragossa CFF13012313120111100100123
15Rayo V.000000000000000000000
16R. Sociedad030030302002020100101
  • 1 a 8, Copa de la Reina  
  • 15 i 16, descens
<< Tornar Fer comentari 748 | 0 | Imprimir | Enviar


 12/12/2017 12/12/17
 28/11/2017 28/11/17
 20/11/2017 20/11/17
 13/11/2017 13/11/17
 06/11/2017 6/11/17
 31/10/2017 31/10/17
 24/10/2017 24/10/17
 16/10/2017 15/10/17
 09/10/2017 9/10/17
 02/10/2017 2/10/17
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6