AVUI A POL

RESULTATS I CLASSIFICACIONS

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ 

  • JORNADA 5
DeportivoAlavés1-0
LlevantR. Sociedad2-0
AthleticAtlético1-2
LeganésGirona0-0
Vila-realEspanyol0-0
ValènciaMàlaga5-0
CeltaGetafe1-1
SevillaLas Palmas1-0
MadridBetis0-1
FCBEibar6-1
 
  • JORNADA 6
Las PalmasLeganés 
AlavésMadrid 
GironaFCB 
MàlagaAthletic 
BetisLlevant 
R. SociedadValència 
AtléticoSevilla 
EibarCelta 
EspanyolDeportivo 
GetafeVila-real
 
  • CLASSIFICACIÓ 

TOTALSCASAFORA
POS.EQUIPPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGC
1FCB155500172933001316220041
2Sevilla1354107173210516220020
3Atlético11532010431100108422094
4València952309373210602202033
5Llevant952307484220631101011
6R. Sociedad9530211932101436320176
7Betis953026762200423310225
8Madrid852219523021346220061
9Vila-real752126542110313310234
10Athletic752124343111323210111
11Leganés752123343111223210111
12Las Palmas652035832101253310233
13Eibar6520331032101113310229
14Getafe551224502002135312032
15Girona551223543111331201102
16Espanyol551223832101222302116
17Celta451136843111440200224
18Deportivo4511361133102371201134
19Alavés050050802002050300303
20Màlaga0500511102002140300307
  • 1 al 4, Lliga de Campions   
  • 5 i 6, Europa League
  • 18 a 20, descens

3ª DIVISIÓ B, GRUP V

  • JORNADA 6
L'HospitaletEuropa2-0
Espanyol BPalamós3-1
SantfeliuencVilassar3-0
Pobla de Maf.Vilafranca1-0
GranollersSant Andreu0-1
SantboiàCerdanyola1-2
Reus BGavà3-1
PratCastelldefels4-0
FigueresTerrassa1-3
AscóHorta2-1
 
  • JORNADA 7
PalamósAscó 
HortaGranollers 
CastelldefelsSant Andreu 
GavàFigueres 
TerrassaSantboià 
PratL'Hospitalet 
CerdanyolaSantfeliuenc 
EuropaReus B 
VilassarPobla de Maf. 
VilafrancaEspanyol B
 
  •  CLASSIFICACIÓ 
TOTALSCASAFORA
POS.EQUIPPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGC
1Espanyol B16651014593300937321052
2L'Hospitalet13641114393300704311173
3Prat13641114763201737321074
4Santfeliuenc13641110493300714311133
5Ascó1364118673210526320134
6Terrassa11632112773210724311155
7Reus B11632110673210834311123
8Figueres963038663201633310223
9Vilafranca862229843111444311154
10Europa86222101143111564311155
11Pobla de Maf.862223463201212302113
12Sant Andreu762136643111323310234
13Granollers762134613012246320122
14Cerdanyola7621361343111373310236
15Horta662045833102243310234
16Gavà66204617331023103310237
17Castelldefels461146713012023310265
18Santboià461144803003374311111
19Vilassar3610521233102230300309
20Palamós260242923021010300328
  • 1 a 4, playoff d'ascens 
  • 18 a 20, descens 


DIVISIÓ D'HONOR JUVENIL, GRUP III

  • JORNADA 3
EspanyolLleida4-0
Peña DeportivaCornellà0-1
MallorcaDamm3-2
GironaSaragossa2-1
G. ManresaU. Bellvitge1-0
BarçaManacor2-0
Sant AndreuSan Francisco1-1
NàsticEl Olivar1-1

  • JORNADA 4
LleidaSant Andreu 
DammPeña Deportiva 
San FranciscoNàstic 
ManacorG. Manresa 
CornellàBarça 
El OlivarMallorca 
U. BellvitgeGirona 
SaragossaEspanyol

  • CLASSIFICACIÓ
TOTALSCASAFORA
POS.EQUIPPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGC
1Espanyol9330011062200703110040
2Girona933006162200313110030
3Barça732105242110423110010
4Nàstic732105342110213110032
5G. Manresa732104262200311101011
6Mallorca632015362200520100101
7Cornellà632012131100103210111
8Manacor632014431100323210112
9El Olivar431112431100101201114
10Sant Andreu230212322020220100101
11Damm130125701001231201134
12Saragossa130124611010110200235
13U. Bellvitge130122401001011201123
14San Francisco130121601001041201112
15Peña Deportiva030030402002020100102
16Lleida030031901001030200216

1 a 2, Copa 
  • 13 a 16, descens

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ FEMENINA 

  • JORNADA 2
AtléticoR. Sociedad1-0
AthleticSp. Huelva2-0
Madrid CFFSaragossa CFF3-2
FCBAlbacete3-0
GranadillaLlevant1-2
BetisRayo V.1-0
SevillaEspanyol1-3
ValènciaSanta Teresa1-1
 
  • JORNADA 3
AthleticValència 
Santa TeresaAtlético 
R. SociedadFCB 
Saragossa CFFGranadilla 
LlevantBetis 
AlbaceteMadrid CFF 
Sp. HuelvaEspanyol 
Rayo V.Sevilla
 
  •  CLASSIFICACIÓ
TOTALSCASAFORA
POS.EQUIPPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGC
1FCB6220012031100303110090
2Espanyol622004131100103110031
3Atlético622004131100103110031
4Athletic622004131100203110021
5Madrid CFF421104331100321101011
6Llevant421103211010113110021
7Rayo Vallecano421103211010113110021
8València421102111010113110010
9Sp. Huelva321012331100210100102
10Santa Teresa120112301001121101011
11Granadilla120112301001121101011
12Betis020021301001120100101
13R. Sociedad020020201001010100101
14Sevilla020022501001130100112
15Albacete020021601001130100103
16Saragossa CFF0200221201001090100123

  • 1 a 8, Copa de la Reina  
  • 15 i 16, descens
<< Tornar Fer comentari 371 | 0 | Imprimir | Enviar


 16/10/2017 15/10/17
 09/10/2017 9/10/17
 02/10/2017 2/10/17
 25/09/2017 25/9/17
 19/09/2017 18/9/17
 11/09/2017 11/9/17
 04/09/2017 3/9/17
 28/08/2017 27/8/17
 21/08/2017 21/8/17
 22/05/2017 22/5/17
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5