AVUI A POL

RESULTATS I CLASSIFICACIONS

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ 

  • JORNADA 2
Las PalmasAtlético1-5
MadridValència2-2
R. SociedadVila-real3-0
AlavésFCB0-2
GironaMàlaga1-0
EibarAthletic0-1
GetafeSevilla0-1
BetisCelta2-1
LlevantDeportivo2-2
EspanyolLeganés0-1
 
  • JORNADA 3
DeportivoR. Sociedad 
AthleticGirona 
FCBEspanyol 
MadridLlevant 
SevillaEibar 
MàlagaLas Palmas 
Vila-realBetis 
LeganésGetafe 
ValènciaAtlético 
CeltaAlavés

 
  • CLASSIFICACIÓ 
TOTALSCASAFORA
POS.EQUIPPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGC
1R. Sociedad622006231100303110032
2FCB622004031100203110020
3Leganés622002031100103110010
4Atlético421107300000004211073
5Madrid421105211010223110030
6València421103231100101101022
7Llevant421103242110320000000
8Girona421103242110320000000
9Sevilla421102111010113110010
10Athletic421101011010003110010
11Eibar321011101001013110010
12Betis321012331100210100102
13Espanyol120111201001011101011
14Getafe120110101001011101000
15Deportivo120112501001031101022
16Celta020023501001230100112
17Màlaga020020201001010100101
18Alavés020020301001020100101
19Vila-real020020400000000200204
20Las Palmas020021601001150100101
  • 1 al 4, Lliga de Campions   
  • 5 i 6, Europa League
  • 18 a 20, descens

3ª DIVISIÓ B, GRUP V

  • JORNADA 3
GranollersEspanyol B1-2
HortaSantfeliuenc0-1
PalamósSantboià0-1
CerdanyolaL'Hospitalet0-5
VilafrancaFigueres0-1
Sant AndreuPobla de Maf.2-0
VilassarReus B0-1
GavàEuropa2-4
CastelldefelsAscó0-1
TerrassaPrat1-1
 
  • JORNADA 4
Pobla de Maf.Horta 
PratGavà 
EuropaCastelldefels 
Espanyol BSant Andreu 
Reus BCerdanyola 
AscóGranollers 
FigueresVilassar 
SantboiàVilafranca 
SantfeliuencPalamós 
L'HospitaletTerrassa
 
  •  CLASSIFICACIÓ 
TOTALSCASAFORA
POS.EQUIPPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGC
1L'Hospitalet7321010231100304211072
2Espanyol B732105131100304211021
3Prat732105331100214211032
4Santfeliuenc732103131100104211021
5Figueres632013131100203210111
6Horta632013232101113110021
7Terrassa531206342110411101022
8Europa531207511010224211053
9Reus B531203211010224211010
10Castelldefels431116112011013110060
11Sant Andreu431112142110200100101
12Granollers431113312011233110010
13Santboià431112201001124211010
14Ascó431112411010113210113
15Vilafranca230214512011231101022
16Pobla de Maf.130121401001011201113
17Palamós130120312011010100102
18Cerdanyola130122812011160100112
19Vilassar030031602002130100103
20Gavà03003213020022100100103

  • 1 a 4, playoff d'ascens 
  • 18 a 20, descens 

DIVISIÓ D'HONOR JUVENIL, GRUP III

  • JORNADA 1
G. ManresaLleida2-1
ManacorSaragossa3-2
NàsticCornellà1-0
FCBU. Bellvitge2-2
EspanyolEl Olivar3-0
Sant AndreuDamm1-1
GironaSan Francisco1-0
MallorcaPeña Deportiva2-0

  • JORNADA 2
DammNàstic 
San FranciscoEspanyol 
U. BellvitgeManacor 
Peña DeportivaFCB 
CornellàMallorca 
LleidaGirona 
SaragossaG. Manresa 
El OlivarSant Andreu

  • CLASSIFICACIÓ
TOTALSCASAFORA
POS.EQUIPPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGC
1Espanyol311003031100300000000
2Mallorca311002031100200000000
3Manacor311003231100320000000
4G. Manresa311002131100210000000
5Girona311001031100100000000
6Nàstic311001031100100000000
7FCB110102211010220000000
8U. Bellvitge110102200000001101022
9Sant Andreu110101111010110000000
10Damm110101100000001101011
11Saragossa010012300000000100123
12Lleida010011200000000100112
13Cornellà010010100000000100101
14San Francisco010010100000000100101
15Peña Deportiva010010200000000100102
16El Olivar010010300000000100103
  • 1 a 2, Copa
  • 13 a 16, descens

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ FEMENINA 

  • JORNADA 1
LlevantMadrid CFF1-1
AlbaceteAtlético1-3
EspanyolBetis1-0
Rayo VallecanoTenerife Sur1-1
R. SociedadValència0-1
Sp. HuelvaSevilla2-1
Saragossa CFFFCB0-9
Santa TeresaAthletic1-2
 
  • JORNADA 2 
AtléticoR. Sociedad 
AthleticSp. Huelva 
Madrid CFFSaragossa CFF 
FCBAlbacete 
Tenerife SurLlevant 
BetisRayo Vallecano 
SevillaEspanyol 
ValènciaSanta Teresa
 
  •  CLASSIFICACIÓ
TOTALSCASAFORA
POS.EQUIPPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGC
1FCB311009000000003110090
2Atlético311003100000003110031
3Sp. Huelva311002131100210000000
4Athletic311002100000003110021
5Espanyol311001031100100000000
6València311001000000003110010
7Llevant110101111010110000000
8Tenerife Sur110101100000001101011
9Rayo Vallecano110101111010110000000
10Madrid CFF110101100000001101011
11Sevilla010011200000000100112
12Santa Teresa010011201001120000000
13Betis010010100000000100101
14R. Sociedad010010101001010000000
15Albacete010011301001130000000
16Saragossa CFF010010901001090000000
  • 1 a 8, Copa de la Reina 
  • 15 i 16, descens
<< Tornar Fer comentari 642 | 0 | Imprimir | Enviar


 16/10/2017 15/10/17
 09/10/2017 9/10/17
 02/10/2017 2/10/17
 25/09/2017 25/9/17
 22/09/2017 22/9/17
 19/09/2017 18/9/17
 11/09/2017 11/9/17
 28/08/2017 27/8/17
 21/08/2017 21/8/17
 22/05/2017 22/5/17
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5