AVUI A POL

RESULTATS I CLASSIFICACIONS

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ 

  • JORNADA 2
Las PalmasAtlético1-5
MadridValència2-2
R. SociedadVila-real3-0
AlavésFCB0-2
GironaMàlaga1-0
EibarAthletic0-1
GetafeSevilla0-1
BetisCelta2-1
LlevantDeportivo2-2
EspanyolLeganés0-1
 
  • JORNADA 3
DeportivoR. Sociedad 
AthleticGirona 
FCBEspanyol 
MadridLlevant 
SevillaEibar 
MàlagaLas Palmas 
Vila-realBetis 
LeganésGetafe 
ValènciaAtlético 
CeltaAlavés

 
  • CLASSIFICACIÓ 
TOTALSCASAFORA
POS.EQUIPPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGC
1R. Sociedad622006231100303110032
2FCB622004031100203110020
3Leganés622002031100103110010
4Atlético421107300000004211073
5Madrid421105211010223110030
6València421103231100101101022
7Llevant421103242110320000000
8Girona421103242110320000000
9Sevilla421102111010113110010
10Athletic421101011010003110010
11Eibar321011101001013110010
12Betis321012331100210100102
13Espanyol120111201001011101011
14Getafe120110101001011101000
15Deportivo120112501001031101022
16Celta020023501001230100112
17Màlaga020020201001010100101
18Alavés020020301001020100101
19Vila-real020020400000000200204
20Las Palmas020021601001150100101
  • 1 al 4, Lliga de Campions   
  • 5 i 6, Europa League
  • 18 a 20, descens

3ª DIVISIÓ B, GRUP V

  • JORNADA 2
Cambrils-Reus BVilafranca2-2
SantboiàHorta1-2
Espanyol BAscó3-0
PratCerdanyola2-1
EuropaTerrassa2-2
GavàCastelldefels0-6
FigueresPalamós2-0
SantfeliuencSant Andreu1-0
L'HospitaletVilassar3-0
Pobla de Maf.Granollers0-1
 
  • JORNADA 3
GranollersEspanyol B 
HortaSantfeliuenc 
PalamósSantboià 
CerdanyolaL'Hospitalet 
VilafrancaFigueres 
Sant AndreuPobla de Maf. 
VilassarCambrils-Reus B 
GavàEuropa 
CastelldefelsAscó 
TerrassaPrat
 
  •  CLASSIFICACIÓ 
TOTALSCASAFORA
POS.EQUIPPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGC
1Prat622004231100213110021
2Horta622003131100103110021
3Castelldefels421106011010003110060
4L'Hospitalet421105231100301101022
5Terrassa421105231100301101022
6Espanyol B421103031100301101000
7Santfeliuenc421102131100101101011
8Granollers421102111010113110010
9Figueres321012131100200100101
10Vilafranca220204411010221101022
11Europa220203311010221101011
12Cambrils-Reus B220202211010221101000
13Cerdanyola120112311010110100112
14Pobla de Maf.120111201001011101011
15Santboià120111201001121101000
16Sant Andreu120110111010000100101
17Palamós120110211010000100102
18Ascó120111411010110100103
19Vilassar020021501001120100103
20Gavà020020901001060100103
 
 

  • 1 a 4, playoff d'ascens 
  • 18 a 20, descens 

DIVISIÓ D'HONOR JUVENIL, GRUP III

  • JORNADA 1
G. ManresaLleida 
ManacorSaragossa 
NàsticCornellà 
FCBU. Bellvitge 
EspanyolEl Olivar 
Sant AndreuDamm 
GironaSan Francisco 
MallorcaPeña Deportiva

  • JORNADA 2
DammNàstic 
San FranciscoEspanyol 
U. BellvitgeManacor 
Peña DeportivaFCB 
CornellàMallorca 
LleidaGirona 
SaragossaG. Manresa 
El OlivarSant Andreu

  • CLASSIFICACIÓ
---
  • 1 a 2, Copa
  • 13 a 16, descens

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ FEMENINA 

  • JORNADA 1
LlevantMadrid CFF 
AlbaceteAtlético 
EspanyolBetis 
Rayo VallecanoTenerife Sur 
R. SociedadValència 
Sp. HuelvaSevilla 
Saragossa CFFFCB 
Santa TeresaAthletic
 
  • JORNADA 2 
AtléticoR. Sociedad 
AthleticSp. Huelva 
Madrid CFFSaragossa CFF 
FCBAlbacete 
Tenerife SurLlevant 
BetisRayo Vallecano 
SevillaEspanyol 
ValènciaSanta Teresa
 
  •  CLASSIFICACIÓ
---
  • 1 a 8, Copa de la Reina 
  • 15 i 16, descens
<< Tornar Fer comentari 632 | 0 | Imprimir | Enviar


 16/10/2017 15/10/17
 09/10/2017 9/10/17
 02/10/2017 2/10/17
 25/09/2017 25/9/17
 22/09/2017 22/9/17
 19/09/2017 18/9/17
 11/09/2017 11/9/17
 04/09/2017 3/9/17
 21/08/2017 21/8/17
 22/05/2017 22/5/17
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5