AVUI A POL

RESULTATS I CLASSIFICACIONS

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ 

  • JORNADA 1
ValènciaLas Palmas1-0
AthleticGetafe0-0
LeganésAlavés1-0
FCBBetis2-0
MàlagaEibar0-1
DeportivoMadrid0-3
SevillaEspanyol1-1
Vila-realLlevant1-0
GironaAtlético2-2
CeltaR. Sociedad2-3
 
  • JORNADA 2
Las PalmasAtlético 
MadridValència 
R. SociedadVila-real 
AlavésFCB 
GironaMàlaga 
EibarAthletic 
GetafeSevilla 
BetisCelta 
LlevantDeportivo 
EspanyolLeganés
 
  • CLASSIFICACIÓ 
TOTALSCASAFORA
POS.EQUIPPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGC
1Madrid311003000000003110030
2FCB311002031100200000000
3R. Sociedad311003200000003110032
4València311001031100100000000
5Llevant311001031100100000000
6Eibar311001000000003110010
7Leganés311001031100100000000
8Atlético110102200000001101022
9Girona110102211010220000000
10Espanyol110101100000001101011
11Sevilla110101111010110000000
12Athletic110100011010000000000
13Getafe110100000000001101000
14Celta010012301001230000000
15Las Palmas010010100000000100101
16Vila-real010010100000000100101
17Màlaga010010101001010000000
18Alavés010010100000000100101
19Betis010010200000000100102
20Deportivo010010301001030000000
  • 1 al 4, Lliga de Campions   
  • 5 i 6, Europa League
  • 18 a 20, descens

3ª DIVISIÓ B, GRUP V

  • JORNADA 1
TerrassaGavà3-0
GranollersSantfeliuenc1-1
VilassarPrat1-2
CastelldefelsEspanyol B0-0
AscóPobla de Maf.1-1
CerdanyolaEuropa1-1
VilafrancaL'Hospitalet2-2
PalamósCambrils-Reus B0-0
HortaFigueres1-0
Sant AndreuSantboià0-0
 
  • JORNADA 2
Cambrils-Reus BVilafranca 
SantboiàHorta 
Espanyol BAscó 
PratCerdanyola 
EuropaTerrassa 
GavàCastelldefels 
FigueresPalamós 
SantfeliuencSant Andreu 
L'HospitaletVilassar 
Pobla de Maf.Granollers
 
  •  CLASSIFICACIÓ 
TOTALSCASAFORA
POS.EQUIPPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGC
1Terrassa311003031100300000000
2Prat311002100000003110021
3Horta311001031100100000000
4L'Hospitalet110102200000001101022
5Vilafranca110102211010220000000
6Pobla de Maf.110101100000001101011
7Granollers110101111010110000000
8Europa110101100000001101011
9Cerdanyola110101111010110000000
10Ascó110101111010110000000
11Santfeliuenc110101100000001101011
12Castelldefels110100011010000000000
13Sant Andreu110100011010000000000
14Santboià110100000000001101000
15Palamós110100011010000000000
16Cambrils-Reus B110100000000001101000
17Espanyol B110100000000001101000
18Vilassar010011201001120000000
19Figueres010010100000000100101
20Gavà010010300000000100103

  • 1 a 4, playoff d'ascens 
  • 18 a 20, descens 

DIVISIÓ D'HONOR JUVENIL, GRUP III

  • JORNADA 1
G. ManresaLleida 
ManacorSaragossa 
NàsticCornellà 
FCBU. Bellvitge 
EspanyolEl Olivar 
Sant AndreuDamm 
GironaSan Francisco 
MallorcaPeña Deportiva

  • JORNADA 2
DammNàstic 
San FranciscoEspanyol 
U. BellvitgeManacor 
Peña DeportivaFCB 
CornellàMallorca 
LleidaGirona 
SaragossaG. Manresa 
El OlivarSant Andreu

  • CLASSIFICACIÓ
---
  • 1 a 2, Copa
  • 13 a 16, descens

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ FEMENINA 

  • JORNADA 1
LlevantMadrid CFF 
AlbaceteAtlético 
EspanyolBetis 
Rayo VallecanoTenerife Sur 
R. SociedadValència 
Sp. HuelvaSevilla 
Saragossa CFFFCB 
Santa TeresaAthletic
 
  • JORNADA 2 
AtléticoR. Sociedad 
AthleticSp. Huelva 
Madrid CFFSaragossa CFF 
FCBAlbacete 
Tenerife SurLlevant 
BetisRayo Vallecano 
SevillaEspanyol 
ValènciaSanta Teresa
 
  •  CLASSIFICACIÓ
---
  • 1 a 8, Copa de la Reina 
  • 15 i 16, descens
<< Tornar Fer comentari 990 | 0 | Imprimir | Enviar


 12/12/2017 12/12/17
 28/11/2017 28/11/17
 20/11/2017 20/11/17
 13/11/2017 13/11/17
 06/11/2017 6/11/17
 31/10/2017 31/10/17
 24/10/2017 24/10/17
 16/10/2017 15/10/17
 09/10/2017 9/10/17
 02/10/2017 2/10/17
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6